CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

Pest.megye III. osztály Dél-Nyugati csoport eredmények 2017-2018

1. forduló  
Szigetszentmárton KSE - Szigetcsép SC 2 - 1
Délegyháza KSE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta 7 - 1
Bugyi SE II. - Kiskunlacháza SE 1 - 4
Érdi VSE II. - Sóskút SKE  
Dunaharaszti MTK II. - Szigetbecse SE 2 - 1
Dunavarsányi TE II. - Szigethalom SC  
Dömsödi USE - Tárnok BKSK 1 - 9
2. forduló  
Tárnok BKSK - Dunavarsányi TE II. 3 - 3
Kiskunlacháza SE - Dömsödi USE 10 - 0
Szigethalom SC - Délegyháza KSE 3 - 0
Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Dunaharaszti MTK II. 2 - 2
Szigetbecse SE - Szigetszentmárton KSE 1 - 1
Szigetcsép SC - Érdi VSE II. 0 - 2
Sóskút SKE - Bugyi SE II. 6 - 2
3. forduló  
Szigetszentmárton KSE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta 2 - 0
Délegyháza KSE - Tárnok BKSK 3 - 0
Kiskunlacháza SE - Sóskút SKE 0 - 2
Bugyi SE II. - Szigetcsép SC 2 - 2
Érdi VSE II. - Szigetbecse SE 0 - 1
Dunaharaszti MTK II. - Szigethalom SC 3 - 1
Dunavarsányi TE II. - Dömsödi USE 8 - 4
4. forduló  
Tárnok BKSK - Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 - 1
Szigetszentmárton KSE - Szigethalom SC 1 - 3
Dunavarsányi TE II. - Kiskunlacháza SE  
Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Érdi VSE II. 1 - 1
Szigetbecse SE - Bugyi SE II. 2 - 3
Szigetcsép SC - Sóskút SKE 0 - 3
Délegyháza KSE - Dömsödi USE 4 - 0
5. forduló  
Szigetszentmárton KSE - Tárnok BKSK 0 - 4
Délegyháza KSE - Dunavarsányi TE II. 6 - 4
Kiskunlacháza SE - Szigetcsép SC 4 - 2
Bugyi SE II. - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta 2 - 0
Érdi VSE II. - Szigethalom SC 1 - 5
Dunaharaszti MTK II. - Dömsödi USE 6 - 4
Sóskút SKE - Szigetbecse SE 9 - 0
6. forduló  
Délegyháza KSE - Kiskunlacháza SE 3 - 0
Tárnok BKSK - Érdi VSE II.  
Dömsödi USE - Szigetszentmárton KSE 0 - 6
Szigethalom SC - Bugyi SE II. 3 - 0
Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Sóskút SKE 0 - 8
Szigetbecse SE - Szigetcsép SC 3 - 1
Dunaharaszti MTK II. - Dunavarsányi TE II. 1 - 0
7. forduló  
Szigetszentmárton KSE - Dunavarsányi TE II. 1 - 4
Kiskunlacháza SE - Szigetbecse SE 0 - 0
Bugyi SE II. - Tárnok BKSK 0 - 3
Érdi VSE II. - Dömsödi USE 5 - 2
Dunaharaszti MTK II. - Délegyháza KSE 2 - 3
Szigetcsép SC - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta 2 - 2
Sóskút SKE - Szigethalom SC 0 - 3
8. forduló  
Délegyháza KSE - Szigetszentmárton KSE 7 - 0
Tárnok BKSK - Sóskút SKE 1 - 1
Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Szigetbecse SE 1 - 1
Dunaharaszti MTK II. - Kiskunlacháza SE 2 - 1
Dunavarsányi TE II. - Érdi VSE II. 4 - 2
Dömsödi USE - Bugyi SE II. 4 - 2
Szigethalom SC - Szigetcsép SC 4 - 1
9. forduló  
Kiskunlacháza SE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta  
Szigetszentmárto - Dunaharaszti MTK  
Szigetcsép SC - Tárnok BKSK  
Bugyi SE II. - Dunavarsányi TE  
Sóskút SKE - Dömsödi USE  
Érdi VSE II. - Délegyháza KSE  
Szigetbecse SE - Szigethalom SC  
10. forduló  
Délegyháza KSE - Bugyi SE II.  
Tárnok BKSK - Szigetbecse SE  
Szigetszentmárto - Kiskunlacháza SE  
Dömsödi USE - Szigetcsép SC  
Szigethalom SC - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta  
Dunaharaszti MTK - Érdi VSE II.  
Dunavarsányi TE - Sóskút SKE  
11. forduló  
Kiskunlacháza SE - Szigethalom SC  
Bugyi SE II. - Dunaharaszti MTK  
Szigetcsép SC - Dunavarsányi TE  
Érdi VSE II. - Szigetszentmárto  
Sóskút SKE - Délegyháza KSE  
Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Tárnok BKSK  
Szigetbecse SE - Dömsödi USE  
12. forduló  
Tárnok BKSK - Szigethalom SC  
Szigetszentmárto - Bugyi SE II.  
Délegyháza KSE - Szigetcsép SC  
Dunavarsányi TE - Szigetbecse SE  
Dömsödi USE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta  
Érdi VSE II. - Kiskunlacháza SE  
Dunaharaszti MTK - Sóskút SKE  
13. forduló  
Kiskunlacháza SE - Tárnok BKSK  
Szigetcsép SC - Dunaharaszti MTK  
Szigethalom SC - Dömsödi USE  
Sóskút SKE - Szigetszentmárto  
Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Dunavarsányi TE  
Szigetbecse SE - Délegyháza KSE  
Bugyi SE II. - Érdi VSE II.  

VISSZA