CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

Pest.megye III. osztály Dél-Nyugati csoport eredmények 2018-2019

1. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Pátyi SE 1-1
Ecser SE - Ócsa VSE 2-2
Dömsödi SE - Újlengyeli DSE 5-1
Délegyháza KSE - Táborfalva KSE 3-1
Kiskunlacháza SE - Diósdi TC 0-3
Sóskút SKE - Gyál BKSE 5-0
Inárcs VSE - Ráckeve VAFC 1-2
Perbál SC - Szigethalom SC  

2. Forduló

Ráckeve VAFC - Tárnok KSK 4-4
Diósdi TC - Szigethalom SC 1-1
Perbál SC - Délegyháza KSE 1-5
Táborfalva KSE - Dömsödi SE 0-5
Újlengyeli DSE - Inárcs VSE 3-2
Pátyi SE - Gyál BKSE 0-3
Sóskút SKE - Ecser SE 2-3
Ócsa VSE - Kiskunlacháza SE 2-2

3. Forduló

Ecser SE - Pátyi SE 2-2
Tárnok KSK - Újlengyeli DSE 1-0
Inárcs VSE - Táborfalva KSE 6-3
Dömsödi SE - Perbál SC 4-2
Délegyháza KSE - Diósdi TC 2-1
Ráckeve VAFC - Gyál BKSE 2-0
Kiskunlacháza SE - Szigethalom SC 2-2
Ócsa VSE - Sóskút SKE 2-6

4. Forduló

Kiskunlacháza SE - Délegyháza KSE 1-1
Ráckeve VAFC - Ecser SE 3-0
Diósdi TC - Dömsödi SE 2-2
Ócsa VSE - Szigethalom SC 4-1
Perbál SC - Inárcs VSE 2-7
Táborfalva KSE - Tárnok KSK 3-3
Újlengyeli DSE - Gyál BKSE 1-4
Pátyi SE - Sóskút SKE 3-4

5. Forduló

Ecser SE - Újlengyeli DSE 2-4
Tárnok KSK - Perbál SC 1-3
Dömsödi SE - Kiskunlacháza SE 3-0
Délegyháza KSE - Szigethalom SC 4-2
Táborfalva KSE - Gyál BKSE 0-3
Inárcs VSE - Diósdi TC 2-1
Sóskút SKE - Ráckeve VAFC 3-1
Ócsa VSE - Pátyi SE 2-1

6. Forduló

Délegyháza KSE - Ócsa VSE 4-0
Kiskunlacháza SE - Inárcs VSE 0-5
Ráckeve VAFC - Pátyi SE 3-1
Diósdi TC - Tárnok KSK 0-1
Dömsödi SE - Szigethalom SC 5-0
Perbál SC - Gyál BKSE 5-1
Táborfalva KSE - Ecser SE 0-5
Újlengyeli DSE - Sóskút SKE 1-0

7. Forduló

Ecser SE - Perbál SC 1-3
Tárnok KSK - Kiskunlacháza SE 5-1
Dömsödi SE - Délegyháza KSE 4-3
Diósdi TC - Gyál BKSE 4-2
Inárcs VSE - Szigethalom SC 3-1
Pátyi SE - Újlengyeli DSE 3-0
Sóskút SKE - Táborfalva KSE 3-0
Ócsa VSE - Ráckeve VAFC 0-2

8. Forduló

Dömsödi SE - Ócsa VSE 4-1
Délegyháza KSE - Inárcs VSE 1-8
Kiskunlacháza SE - Gyál BKSE 4-3
Diósdi TC - Ecser SE 3-1
Tárnok KSK - Szigethalom SC 0-0
Perbál SC - Sóskút SKE 5-0
Táborfalva KSE - Pátyi SE 2-3
Újlengyeli DSE - Ráckeve VAFC 0-0

9. Forduló

Ecser SE - Kiskunlacháza SE 5-0
Szigethalom SC - Gyál BKSE 2-0
Tárnok KSK - Délegyháza KSE 2-1
Inárcs VSE - Dömsödi SE 1-2
Ráckeve VAFC - Táborfalva KSE 4-1
Pátyi SE - Perbál SC 1-0
Sóskút SKE - Diósdi TC 3-1
Ócsa VSE - Újlengyeli DSE 3-2

10. Forduló

Dömsödi SE - Tárnok KSK 3-0
Délegyháza KSE - Gyál BKSE 2-2
Kiskunlacháza SE - Sóskút SKE 2-4
Inárcs VSE - Ócsa VSE 0-1
Ecser SE - Szigethalom SC 1-3
Diósdi TC - Pátyi SE 0-1
Perbál SC - Ráckeve VAFC 1-3
Táborfalva KSE - Újlengyeli DSE 2-1

11. Forduló

Ecser SE - Délegyháza KSE 3-0
Dömsödi SE - Gyál BKSE 4-2
Tárnok KSK - Inárcs VSE 4-0
Ráckeve VAFC - Diósdi TC 4-3
Újlengyeli DSE - Perbál SC 0-4
Pátyi SE - Kiskunlacháza SE 2-0
Sóskút SKE - Szigethalom SC 0-2
Ócsa VSE - Táborfalva KSE 3-0

12. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Ócsa VSE 0-1
Dömsödi SE - Ecser SE 0-0
Délegyháza KSE - Sóskút SKE 1-0
Kiskunlacháza SE - Ráckeve VAFC 4-5
Inárcs VSE - Gyál BKSE  
Pátyi SE - Szigethalom SC  
Diósdi TC - Újlengyeli DSE  
Perbál SC - Táborfalva KSE  

13. Forduló

Ecser SE - Inárcs VSE  
Tárnok KSK - Gyál BKSE  
Táborfalva KSE - Diósdi TC  
Újlengyeli DSE - Kiskunlacháza SE  
Ráckeve VAFC - Szigethalom SC  
Pátyi SE - Délegyháza KSE  
Sóskút SKE - Dömsödi SE  
Ócsa VSE - Perbál SC  

14. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Ecser SE  
Dömsödi SE - Pátyi SE  
Délegyháza KSE - Ráckeve VAFC  
Kiskunlacháza SE - Táborfalva KSE  
Ócsa VSE - Gyál BKSE  
Inárcs VSE - Sóskút SKE  
Újlengyeli DSE - Szigethalom SC  
Diósdi TC - Perbál SC  

15. Forduló

Ecser SE - Gyál BKSE  
Ráckeve VAFC - Dömsödi SE  
Perbál SC - Kiskunlacháza SE  
Táborfalva KSE - Szigethalom SC  
Újlengyeli DSE - Délegyháza KSE  
Pátyi SE - Inárcs VSE  
Sóskút SKE - Tárnok KSK  
Ócsa VSE - Diósdi TC  

 

 

VISSZA