CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

Pest.megye III. osztály Dél-nyugati csoport 2017 őszi sorsolás

Csak a Tárnok mérkőzései

1. forduló    
2017-08-26 16:30 Szigetszentmárton - Szigetcsép
2017-08-26 16:30 Délegyháza  -Százhalombatta
2017-08-27 16:30 Dunaharaszti  - Szigetbecse
    Dunavarsány - Szigethalom
2017-08-27 16:30 Bugyi II. - Kiskunlacháza
2017-08-27 16:30 Dömsöd - Tárnok
    Érd II. - Sóskút
2. forduló    
2017-09-02 16:30 Tárnok - Dunavarsány
2017-09-02 16:30 Kiskunlacháza - Dömsöd
2017-09-03 16:30 Szigetbecse - Szigetszentmárton
2017-09-03 16:30 Szigetcsép - Érd II.
2017-09-03 16:30 Szigethalom - Délegyháza
2017-09-03 16:30 Sóskút - Bugyi II.
2017-09-03 16:30 Dunafüred-Százha - Dunaharaszti
3. forduló    
2017-09-09 16:00 Délegyháza - Tárnok
2017-09-09 16:00 Kiskunlacháza - Sóskút
2017-09-09 16:00 Szigetszentmárton -Százhalombatta
2017-09-10 16:00 Érd II. - Szigetbecse
2017-09-10 16:00 Dunaharaszti - Szigethalom
2017-09-10 16:00 Dunavarsány - Dömsöd
2017-09-10 16:00 Bugyi II. - Szigetcsép
4. forduló    
2017-09-16 16:00 Tárnok - Dunaharaszti
2017-09-17 16:00 Dunafüred-Százha - Érd II.
2017-09-17 16:00 Szigetszentmárton - Szigethalom
2017-09-17 16:00 Szigetbecse - Bugyi II.
2017-09-17 16:00 Dunavarsány - Kiskunlacháza
2017-09-17 16:00 Szigetcsép - Sóskút
2017-09-17 16:00 Dömsöd - Délegyháza
5. forduló    
2017-09-23 16:00 Délegyháza - Dunavarsány
2017-09-23 16:00 Kiskunlacháza - Szigetcsép
2017-09-23 16:00 Szigetszentmárton - Tárnok
2017-09-24 16:00 Érd II. - Szigethalom
2017-09-24 16:00 Dunaharaszti - Dömsöd
2017-09-24 16:00 Sóskút - Szigetbecse
2017-09-24 16:00 Bugyi II. -Százhalombatta
6. forduló    
2017-09-30 15:00 Tárnok - Érd II.
2017-09-30 15:00 Délegyháza - Kiskunlacháza
2017-10-01 15:00 Szigethalom - Bugyi II.
2017-10-01 15:00 Dunafüred-Százha - Sóskút
2017-10-01 15:00 Dunavarsány - Dunaharaszti
2017-10-01 15:00 Szigetbecse - Szigetcsép
2017-10-01 15:00 Dömsöd - Szigetszentmárton
7. forduló    
2017-10-07 15:00 Kiskunlacháza - Szigetbecse
2017-10-07 15:00 Szigetszentmárton - Dunavarsány
2017-10-08 15:00 Szigetcsép -Százhalombatta
2017-10-08 15:00 Bugyi II. - Tárnok
2017-10-08 15:00 Sóskút - Szigethalom
2017-10-08 15:00 Érd II. - Dömsöd
2017-10-08 15:00 Dunaharaszti - Délegyháza
8. forduló    
2017-10-14 14:00 Tárnok - Sóskút
2017-10-14 14:00 Délegyháza - Szigetszentmárton
2017-10-15 14:00 Dömsöd - Bugyi II.
2017-10-15 14:00 Dunafüred-Százha - Szigetbecse
2017-10-15 14:00 Szigethalom - Szigetcsép
2017-10-15 14:00 Dunaharaszti - Kiskunlacháza
2017-10-15 14:00 Dunavarsány - Érd II.
9. forduló    
2017-10-21 13:30 Kiskunlacháza -Százhalombatta
2017-10-21 13:30 Szigetszentmárton - Dunaharaszti
2017-10-22 13:30 Szigetcsép - Tárnok
2017-10-22 13:30 Bugyi II. - Dunavarsány
2017-10-22 13:30 Sóskút - Dömsöd
2017-10-22 13:30 Érd II. - Délegyháza
2017-10-22 13:30 Szigetbecse - Szigethalom
10. forduló    
2017-10-28 13:30 Délegyháza - Bugyi II.
2017-10-29 13:30 Tárnok - Szigetbecse
2017-10-28 13:30 Szigetszentmárton - Kiskunlacháza
2017-10-29 13:30 Dömsöd - Szigetcsép
2017-10-29 13:30 Szigethalom -Százhalombatta
2017-10-29 13:30 Dunaharaszti - Érd II.
2017-10-29 13:30 Dunavarsány - Sóskút
11. forduló    
2017-11-04 13:30 Kiskunlacháza - Szigethalom
2017-11-05 13:30 Bugyi II. - Dunaharaszti
2017-11-05 13:30 Szigetcsép - Dunavarsány
2017-11-05 13:30 Érd II. - Szigetszentmárton
2017-11-05 13:30 Sóskút - Délegyháza
2017-11-05 13:30 Dunafüred-Százha - Tárnok
2017-11-05 13:30 Szigetbecse - Dömsöd
12. forduló    
2017-11-11 13:00 Tárnok - Szigethalom
2017-11-11 13:00 Szigetszentmárton - Bugyi II.
2017-11-11 13:00 Délegyháza - Szigetcsép
2017-11-12 13:00 Dunavarsány - Szigetbecse
2017-11-12 13:00 Dömsöd -Százhalombatta
2017-11-12 13:00 Érd II. - Kiskunlacháza
2017-11-12 13:00 Dunaharaszti - Sóskút
13. forduló    
2017-11-18 13:30 Kiskunlacháza - Tárnok
2017-11-19 13:30 Szigetcsép - Dunaharaszti
2017-11-19 13:30 Szigethalom - Dömsöd
2017-11-19 13:30 Sóskút - Szigetszentmárton
2017-11-19 13:30 Dunafüred-Százha - Dunavarsány
2017-11-19 13:30 Szigetbecse - Délegyháza
2017-11-19 13:30 Bugyi II. - Érd II.

 

VISSZA