CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

Pest.megye III. osztály Dél-nyugati csoport 2018 tavaszi sorsolás

Csak a Tárnok mérkőzései

14. forduló
2018. márc. 03., 14:00 Tárnok BKSK - Dömsödi USE
2018. márc. 04., 14:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Szigethalom SC
2018. márc. 04., 14:00 Szigetcsép SC - Szigetszentmárton
2018. márc. 04., 14:00 Szigetbecse SE - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. márc. 04., 14:00 Kiskunlacháza SE - Bugyi SE II.
2018. márc. 04., 14:00 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Délegyháza KSE
2018. márc. 04., 14:00 Sóskút SKE - Érdi VSE II.
15. forduló
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Bugyi SE II. - Sóskút SKE
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Dömsödi USE - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Szigetszentmárton - Szigetbecse SE
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Tárnok BKSK
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Érdi VSE II. - Szigetcsép SC
2018. márc. 18., 15:00 Délegyháza KSE - Szigethalom SC
16. forduló
2018. márc. 24., 15:00 Tárnok BKSK - Délegyháza KSE
2018. márc. 25., 15:00 Szigetbecse SE - Érdi VSE II.
2018. márc. 25., 15:00 Dömsödi USE - Dunavarsányi TE
2018. márc. 25., 15:00 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Szigetszentmárton
2018. márc. 25., 15:00 Sóskút SKE - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. márc. 25., 15:00 Szigethalom SC - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. márc. 25., 15:00 Szigetcsép SC - Bugyi SE II.
17. forduló
2018. márc. 31., 15:30 Kiskunlacháza SE - Dunavarsányi TE
2018. márc. 31., 15:30 Dunaharaszti MTK - Tárnok BKSK
2018. márc. 31., 15:30 Szigetszentmárton - Szigethalom SC
2018. márc. 31., 15:30 Bugyi SE II. - Szigetbecse SE
2018. ápr. 01., 15:30 Dömsödi USE - Délegyháza KSE
2018. ápr. 01., 15:30 Érdi VSE II. - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta
2018. ápr. 01., 15:30 Sóskút SKE - Szigetcsép SC
18. forduló
2018. ápr. 07., 15:30 Tárnok BKSK - Szigetszentmárton
2018. ápr. 07., 15:30 Dunavarsányi TE - Délegyháza KSE
2018. ápr. 07., 15:30 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Bugyi SE II.
2018. ápr. 08., 15:30 Szigetcsép SC - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. ápr. 08., 15:30 Szigethalom SC - Érdi VSE II.
2018. ápr. 08., 15:30 Dömsödi USE - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. ápr. 08., 15:30 Szigetbecse SE - Sóskút SKE
19. forduló
2018. ápr. 14., 16:00 Tárnok BKSK - Érdi VSE II.
2018. ápr. 14., 16:00 Kiskunlacháza SE - Délegyháza KSE
2018. ápr. 14., 16:00 Szigetszentmárton - Dömsödi USE
2018. ápr. 15., 16:00 Szigetcsép SC - Szigetbecse SE
2018. ápr. 15., 16:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. ápr. 15., 16:00 Bugyi SE II. - Szigethalom SC
2018. ápr. 15., 16:00 Sóskút SKE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta
20. forduló
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Szigethalom SC - Sóskút SKE
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Szigetszentmárton
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Szigetbecse SE - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Délegyháza KSE - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Tárnok BKSK - Bugyi SE II.
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Szigetcsép SC
2018. ápr. 22., 11:00 Dömsödi USE - Érdi VSE II.
21. forduló
2018. ápr. 28., 16:30 Szigetszentmárton - Délegyháza KSE
2018. ápr. 28., 16:30 Kiskunlacháza SE - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. ápr. 29., 16:30 Sóskút SKE - Tárnok BKSK
2018. ápr. 29., 16:30 Szigetcsép SC - Szigethalom SC
2018. ápr. 29., 16:30 Érdi VSE II. - Dunavarsányi TE
2018. ápr. 29., 16:30 Szigetbecse SE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta
2018. ápr. 29., 16:30 Bugyi SE II. - Dömsödi USE
22. forduló
2018. máj. 05., 16:30 Tárnok BKSK - Szigetcsép SC
2018. máj. 05., 16:30 Dunaharaszti MTK - Szigetszentmárton
2018. máj. 06., 16:30 Szigethalom SC - Szigetbecse SE
2018. máj. 06., 16:30 Dömsödi USE - Sóskút SKE
2018. máj. 06., 16:30 Dunavarsányi TE - Bugyi SE II.
2018. máj. 06., 16:30 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. máj. 06., 16:30 Délegyháza KSE - Érdi VSE II.
23. forduló
2018. máj. 12., 16:30 Kiskunlacháza SE - Szigetszentmárton
2018. máj. 12., 16:30 Sóskút SKE - Dunavarsányi TE
2018. máj. 13., 16:30 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Szigethalom SC
2018. máj. 13., 16:30 Bugyi SE II. - Délegyháza KSE
2018. máj. 13., 16:30 Szigetcsép SC - Dömsödi USE
2018. máj. 13., 16:30 Szigetbecse SE - Tárnok BKSK
2018. máj. 13., 16:30 Érdi VSE II. - Dunaharaszti MTK
24. forduló
2018. máj. 19., 17:00 Szigetszentmárton - Érdi VSE II.
2018. máj. 20., 17:00 Szigethalom SC - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. máj. 20., 17:00 Dömsödi USE - Szigetbecse SE
2018. máj. 20., 17:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Szigetcsép SC
2018. máj. 20., 17:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Bugyi SE II.
2018. máj. 20., 17:00 Délegyháza KSE - Sóskút SKE
2018. máj. 20., 17:00 Tárnok BKSK - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta
25. forduló
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Dunafüred-Százhalombatta - Dömsödi USE
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Sóskút SKE - Dunaharaszti MTK
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Szigethalom SC - Tárnok BKSK
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Szigetcsép SC - Délegyháza KSE
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Kiskunlacháza SE - Érdi VSE II.
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Szigetbecse SE - Dunavarsányi TE
2018. máj. 27., 17:00 Bugyi SE II. - Szigetszentmárton
26. forduló
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Dömsödi USE - Szigethalom SC
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Szigetszentmárton - Sóskút SKE
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Dunafüred-Százhalombatta
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Tárnok BKSK - Kiskunlacháza SE
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Délegyháza KSE - Szigetbecse SE
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Érdi VSE II. - Bugyi SE II.
2018. jún. 03., 17:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Szigetcsép SC

 

VISSZA