CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

U19-es bajnokság sorsolás

1. forduló    
2017-09-10 10:00 Pereg - Ráckeve
2017-09-10 12:00 Tárnok - Alsónémedi
2017-09-10 13:00 Bugyi - Felsőpakony
2017-09-13 17:00 Halásztelek - Törökbálint
2017-11-25 13:30 Tököl - Dunavarsány
2. forduló    
2017-09-16 10:00 Dunavarsány- Halásztelek
2017-09-16 13:00 Felsőpakony - Pereg
2017-09-17 12:30 Tárnok - Törökbálint
2017-09-17 12:30 Ráckeve - Üllő
2017-09-21 17:30 Alsónémedi - Bugyi
3. forduló    
2017-09-23 11:00 Pereg - Alsónémedi
2017-09-23 13:00 Halásztelek - Tököl
2017-09-24 10:00 Tárnok - Dunavarsány
2017-09-24 13:00 Bugyi - Törökbálint
2017-09-24 13:00 Üllő - Felsőpakony
4. forduló    
2017-09-30 10:00 Dunavarsány- Bugyi
2017-09-30 12:00 Alsónémedi - Üllő
2017-10-01 10:00 Törökbálint - Pereg
2017-10-01 10:00 Tököl - Tárnok
2017-10-01 12:00 Felsőpakony - Ráckeve
5. forduló    
2017-10-07 11:00 Pereg - Dunavarsány
2017-10-07 12:00 Tárnok - Halásztelek
2017-10-07 18:00 Bugyi - Tököl
2017-10-08 10:00 Üllő - Törökbálint
2017-10-08 10:00 Ráckeve - Alsónémedi
6. forduló    
2017-10-14 10:00 Dunavarsány- Üllő
2017-10-14 10:00 Halásztelek - Bugyi
2017-10-15 10:00 Tököl - Pereg
2017-10-15 10:00 Törökbálint - Ráckeve
2017-10-15 11:00 Alsónémedi - Felsőpakony
7. forduló    
2017-10-21 10:00 Pereg - Halásztelek
2017-10-21 11:00 Ráckeve - Dunavarsány
2017-10-21 16:30 Bugyi - Tárnok
2017-10-22 13:00 Felsőpakony - Törökbálint
2017-12-31 00:00 Üllő - Tököl
8. forduló    
2017-10-28 10:00 Halásztelek - Üllő
2017-10-28 10:00 Dunavarsány- Felsőpakony
2017-10-28 11:00 Alsónémedi - Törökbálint
2017-10-29 10:00 Tárnok - Pereg
2017-10-29 10:00 Tököl - Ráckeve
9. forduló    
2017-11-04 17:00 Bugyi - Pereg
2017-11-05 10:30 Üllő - Tárnok
2017-11-05 12:30 Ráckeve - Halásztelek
2017-11-05 13:00 Alsónémedi - Dunavarsány
2017-11-05 13:00 Felsőpakony - Tököl
10. forduló    
2017-11-11 10:00 Halásztelek - Felsőpakony
2017-11-11 10:00 Tököl - Alsónémedi
2017-11-11 10:00 Dunavarsány- Törökbálint
2017-11-12 10:00 Tárnok - Ráckeve
2017-11-12 16:00 Bugyi - Üllő
11. forduló    
2017-11-18 10:00 Üllő - Pereg
2017-11-18 10:00 Ráckeve - Bugyi
2017-11-18 12:30 Törökbálint - Tököl
2017-11-18 13:00 Alsónémedi - Halásztelek
2017-11-19 10:00 Felsőpakony - Tárnok
12. forduló    
2018-03-17 11:30 Dunavarsány- Tököl
2018-03-17 13:00 Felsőpakony - Bugyi
2018-03-18 10:00 Ráckeve - Pereg
2018-03-18 10:00 Törökbálint - Halásztelek
2018-03-18 12:00 Alsónémedi - Tárnok
13. forduló    
2018-03-24 10:00 Halásztelek - Dunavarsány
2018-03-24 14:00 Üllő - Ráckeve
2018-03-24 18:00 Bugyi - Alsónémedi
2018-03-25 11:00 Pereg - Felsőpakony
2018-03-25 14:00 Törökbálint - Tárnok
14. forduló    
2018-03-31 11:30 Dunavarsány- Tárnok
2018-03-31 13:30 Felsőpakony - Üllő
2018-04-01 10:00 Alsónémedi - Pereg
2018-04-01 10:00 Tököl - Halásztelek
2018-04-01 14:00 Törökbálint - Bugyi
15. forduló    
2018-04-07 12:30 Ráckeve - Felsőpakony
2018-04-07 14:00 Üllő - Alsónémedi
2018-04-07 18:00 Bugyi - Dunavarsány
2018-04-08 12:30 Tárnok - Tököl
2018-04-08 14:00 Törökbálint - Pereg
16. forduló    
2018-04-14 11:30 Dunavarsány- Pereg
2018-04-14 13:00 Halásztelek - Tárnok
2018-04-15 10:00 Alsónémedi - Ráckeve
2018-04-15 13:00 Tököl - Bugyi
2018-04-15 14:00 Törökbálint - Üllő
17. forduló    
2018-04-28 10:00 Bugyi - Halásztelek
2018-04-28 11:00 Pereg - Tököl
2018-04-28 12:00 Felsőpakony - Alsónémedi
2018-04-29 10:00 Ráckeve - Törökbálint
2018-04-29 11:00 Üllő - Dunavarsány
18. forduló    
2018-05-05 11:30 Dunavarsány- Ráckeve
2018-05-05 13:30 Halásztelek - Pereg
2018-05-06 10:00 Törökbálint - Felsőpakony
2018-05-06 10:00 Tököl - Üllő
2018-05-06 10:00 Tárnok - Bugyi
19. forduló    
2018-05-13 10:00 Felsőpakony - Dunavarsány
2018-05-13 10:00 Pereg - Tárnok
2018-05-13 10:00 Ráckeve - Tököl
2018-05-13 13:30 Üllő - Halásztelek
2018-05-13 14:00 Törökbálint - Alsónémedi
20. forduló    
2018-05-19 10:00 Halásztelek - Ráckeve
2018-05-19 11:30 Dunavarsány- Alsónémedi
2018-05-19 13:00 Tárnok - Üllő
2018-05-20 10:00 Tököl - Felsőpakony
2018-05-20 13:00 Pereg - Bugyi
21. forduló    
2018-05-26 15:00 Felsőpakony - Halásztelek
2018-05-27 10:00 Ráckeve - Tárnok
2018-05-27 10:00 Alsónémedi - Tököl
2018-05-27 14:00 Üllő - Bugyi
2018-05-27 14:00 Törökbálint - Dunavarsány
22. forduló    
2018-06-02 10:00 Tárnok - Felsőpakony
2018-06-02 10:00 Bugyi - Ráckeve
2018-06-02 10:00 Pereg - Üllő
2018-06-02 14:00 Halásztelek - Alsónémedi
2018-06-03 13:00 Tököl - Törökbálint