CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

Az Öregfiúk bajnokság eredmémyei 2017-2018

1. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Sóskút 0-0
Budajeno - Perbál 0-3
Gyúró - Viadukt 1-1
Zsámbék - Tordas 6-2
Dunafüred - Komárom 3-3
Szabadnapos- Vál

2. Forduló

Tordas - Vál 2-7
Viadukt - Dunafüred 1-2
Komárom - Budajeno 1-4
Perbál - Tárnok KSK 5-2
Sóskút - Zsámbék 5-1
Szabadnapos- Gyúró

3. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Komárom 0-0
Budajeno - Viadukt 2-2
Gyúró - Tordas 0-1
Vál - Zsámbék 2-8
Sóskút - Perbál 4-0
Szabadnapos- Dunafüred

4. Forduló

Vál - Sóskút 0-7
Zsámbék - Gyúró 3-0
Tordas - Dunafüred 2-2
Viadukt - Tárnok KSK 1-5
Komárom - Perbál 2-0
Szabadnapos- Budajeno

5. Forduló

Budajeno - Tordas 3-0
Gyúró - Vál 1-8
Sóskút - Komárom 4-1
Dunafüred - Zsámbék 2-8
Perbál - Viadukt 4-2
Szabadnapos- Tárnok KSK

6. Forduló

Gyúró - Sóskút 0-6
Vál - Dunafüred 5-0
Zsámbék - Budajeno 5-4
Tordas - Tárnok KSK 1-8
Viadukt - Komárom 1-4
Szabadnapos- Perbál

7. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Zsámbék 4-4
Budajeno - Vál 2-5
Perbál - Tordas 5-0
Sóskút - Viadukt 1-0
Dunafüred - Gyúró 3-1
Szabadnapos- Komárom

8. Forduló

Gyúró - Budajeno 1-4
Vál - Tárnok KSK 1-6
Zsámbék - Perbál 6-2
Tordas - Komárom 0-3
Dunafüred - Sóskút 0-7
Szabadnapos- Viadukt

9. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Gyúró 4-0
Budajeno - Dunafüred 1-3
Viadukt - Tordas 3-2
Komárom - Zsámbék 1-3
Perbál - Vál 10-0
Szabadnapos- Sóskút

10. Forduló

Budajeno - Sóskút 1-5
Gyúró - Perbál 2-4
Vál - Komárom 4-3
Zsámbék - Viadukt 1-2
Dunafüred - Tárnok KSK 2-4
Szabadnapos- Tordas

11. Forduló

Tárnok KSK - Budajeno 2-1
Viadukt - Vál 9-1
Komárom - Gyúró 3-2
Perbál - Dunafüred 4-4
Sóskút - Tordas 4-0
Szabadnapos- Zsámbék

12. Forduló

Sóskút - Tárnok KSK 1-0
Perbál - Budajeno 3-1
Viadukt - Gyúró 3-3
Tordas - Zsámbék 0-3
Komárom - Dunafüred 4-1
Szabadnapos- Vál

13. Forduló

Vál - Tordas 2-4
Dunafüred - Viadukt 2-2
Budajeno - Komárom 1-2
Tárnok KSK - Perbál 3-0
Zsámbék - Sóskút 0-1
Szabadnapos- Gyúró

14. Forduló

Komárom - Tárnok KSK 1-4
Viadukt - Budajeno 2-3
Tordas - Gyúró 4-0
Zsámbék - Vál 3-0
Perbál - Sóskút 1-5
Szabadnapos- Dunafüred

15. Forduló

Sóskút - Vál 10-0
Gyúró - Zsámbék 0-6
Dunafüred - Tordas 5-2
Tárnok KSK - Viadukt 5-1
Perbál - Komárom 0-2
Szabadnapos- Budajeno

16. Forduló

Tordas - Budajeno 0-1
Vál - Gyúró 3-1
Komárom - Sóskút 1-2
Zsámbék - Dunafüred 4-1
Perbál - Viadukt 2-1
Szabadnapos- Tárnok KSK

17. Forduló

Sóskút - Gyúró 5-0
Dunafüred - Vál 2-3
Budajeno - Zsámbék 2-3
Tárnok KSK - Tordas 7-1
Komárom - Viadukt 10-1
Szabadnapos- Perbál

18. Forduló

Zsámbék - Tárnok KSK 0-6
Vál - Budajeno 4-1
Tordas - Perbál 1-3
Viadukt - Sóskút 0-0
Gyúró - Dunafüred 2-5
Szabadnapos- Komárom

19. Forduló

Budajeno - Gyúró 9-1
Tárnok KSK - Vál 9-0
Perbál - Zsámbék 0-7
Komárom - Tordas 8-1
Sóskút - Dunafüred 7-0
Szabadnapos- Viadukt

20. Forduló

Gyúró - Tárnok KSK 0-5
Dunafüred - Budajeno 4-1
Tordas - Viadukt 1-1
Zsámbék - Komárom 3-2
Vál - Perbál 3-4
Szabadnapos- Sóskút

21. Forduló

Sóskút - Budajeno 3-1
Perbál - Gyúró 8-1
Komárom - Vál 8-0
Viadukt - Zsámbék 3-2
Tárnok KSK - Dunafüred 10-1
Szabadnapos- Tordas

22. Forduló

Budajeno - Tárnok KSK 0-3
Vál - Viadukt 4-0
Gyúró - Komárom 0-2
Dunafüred - Perbál 2-5
Tordas - Sóskút 4-8
Szabadnapos- Zsámbék