CÍMER

HAJRÁ TÁRNOK!
KEZDŐLAP

TÁRNOK

Öregfiúk csapatának 2017-2018

Csapatunk mérkőzései

1. forduló      
2017-08-26 17:00 Dunafüred - Komárom 3 - 3
2017-08-26 17:00 Gyúró - Biatorbágy 1 - 1
2017-08-26 17:00 Vál - Páty 2 - 2
2017-08-26 17:00 Zsámbék  - Tordas 6 - 2
2017-11-11 13:00 Budajenő - Perbál SC  
2017-11-12 13:00 Tárnok - Sóskút  
2. forduló      
2017-09-02 16:30 Páty - Gyúró  
2017-09-02 16:30 Sóskút - Zsámbék  
2017-09-02 16:30 Biatorbágy - Dunafüred  
2017-09-02 16:30 Komárom- Budajenő  
2017-09-02 16:30 Tordas - Vál  
2017-09-02 16:30 Perbál SC - Tárnok  
3. forduló      
2017-09-09 16:30 Vál - Zsámbék  
2017-09-09 16:30 Tárnok - Komárom  
2017-09-09 16:30 Sóskút - Perbál SC  
2017-09-09 16:30 Budajenő - Biatorbágy  
2017-09-09 16:30 Gyúró - Tordas  
2017-09-10 16:30 Dunafüred - Páty  
4. forduló      
2017-09-16 16:00 Vál - Sóskút  
2017-09-16 16:00 Biatorbágy - Tárnok  
2017-09-16 16:00 Zsámbék - Gyúró  
2017-09-16 16:00 Komárom- Perbál SC  
2017-09-16 16:00 Tordas - Dunafüred  
2017-09-16 16:00 Páty - Budajenő  
5. forduló      
2017-09-23 16:00 Budajenő - Tordas  
2017-09-23 16:00 Gyúró - Vál  
2017-09-23 16:00 Perbál SC - Biatorbágy  
2017-09-23 16:00 Tárnok - Páty  
2017-09-23 16:00 Sóskút - Komárom  
2017-09-24 16:00 Dunafüred - Zsámbék  
6. forduló      
2017-09-30 15:00 Zsámbék - Budajenő  
2017-09-30 15:00 Tordas - Tárnok  
2017-09-30 15:00 Gyúró - Sóskút  
2017-09-30 15:00 Páty - Perbál SC  
2017-09-30 15:00 Vál - Dunafüred  
2017-09-30 15:00 Biatorbágy - Komárom  
7. forduló      
2017-10-07 15:00 Perbál SC - Tordas  
2017-10-07 15:00 Tárnok - Zsámbék  
2017-10-07 15:00 Sóskút - Biatorbágy  
2017-10-07 15:00 Budajenő - Vál  
2017-10-07 15:00 Komárom- Páty  
2017-10-08 15:00 Dunafüred - Gyúró  
8. forduló      
2017-10-14 14:30 Vál - Tárnok  
2017-10-14 14:30 Zsámbék - Perbál SC  
2017-10-14 14:30 Tordas - Komárom  
2017-10-14 14:30 Gyúró - Budajenő  
2017-10-14 14:30 Páty - Biatorbágy  
2017-10-15 14:30 Dunafüred - Sóskút  
9. forduló      
2017-10-21 14:30 Biatorbágy - Tordas  
2017-10-21 14:30 Komárom- Zsámbék  
2017-10-21 14:30 Tárnok - Gyúró  
2017-10-21 14:30 Perbál SC - Vál  
2017-10-21 14:30 Budajenő - Dunafüred  
2017-10-21 14:30 Sóskút - Páty  
10. forduló      
2017-10-28 14:30 Zsámbék - Biatorbágy  
2017-10-28 14:30 Budajenő - Sóskút  
2017-10-28 14:30 Tordas - Páty  
2017-10-28 14:30 Gyúró - Perbál SC  
2017-10-28 14:30 Vál - Komárom  
2017-10-29 13:30 Dunafüred - Tárnok  
11. forduló      
2017-11-04 13:30 Perbál SC - Dunafüred  
2017-11-04 13:30 Páty - Zsámbék  
2017-11-04 13:30 Sóskút - Tordas  
2017-11-04 13:30 Biatorbágy - Vál  
2017-11-04 13:30 Komárom- Gyúró  
2017-11-04 13:30 Tárnok - Budajenő